7.11.2008

New HipHop

J5 & Double X ft. Akon - Saviour Tonite


This track is damn crazy.. will play in the club 4 all summer if DJs do their job right! J5 & Double X are 2 new talented ladies in the game.. and with Akon's always hot flow.. you get a hit! * I wanna bless you.. let me be the one you stand next to.. and i'll get it done just to impress you.. just say it and i'll come girl to your rescue.. i wanna be your savior tonight.. *
http://www.mediafire.com/?ko40dxzddmy

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

E-40 ft. Akon - Wake It Up


E-40 is back! Killin' single right there with my man Akon! DO NOT MISS THIS HIT! * I know you ain't used to have in real niggas like me around, i'm here to change your whole life girl so you don't deal with clown.. and treath you like the Superstar that you are.. Cuz i'm a Superstar too and i know exactly what i must do to make you feel.. gooood.. *
http://www.mediafire.com/?sb02lnduczt

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

J-Sinzz - Drinks Up


That's my type of beat.. and J-Sinzz's flow is simple THE SHIT! New artist in the game.. he blow everything up with this track, 4 real.. that's hot man! Gimme your thoughts.. * Y'all know how we stay on the go.. Get down i got the money's all on the floor.. *
http://www.mediafire.com/?bilyzdotmnz

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

J-Sinzz - Drinks Up


That's my type of beat.. and J-Sinzz's flow is simple THE SHIT! New artist in the game.. he blow everything up with this track, 4 real.. that's hot man! Gimme your thoughts.. * Y'all know how we stay on the go.. Get down i got the money's all on the floor.. *
http://www.mediafire.com/?bilyzdotmnz

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Young Cash - She Ain't Scared


Newly signed to Konvict Music.. Young Cash is a hot and upcoming artists that will blow the scene up real soon.. Here's his first single, She Ain't Scared.. hot mix between R'n'B & Hip-Hop.. * She ain't scared to go out on the dancefloor, and let her body go.. *
http://www.mediafire.com/?dmg3r1bajze

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Gabriel Antonio - Got Em Jookin'


Brand new from Hot & Upcoming artist Gabriel Antonio.. you may remember him for 'I love the way & Ride with me' His album coming real soon.. here's another hit! * I raised my drink up high, so high i feel i touch the sky! *
http://www.mediafire.com/?e1mk4pl32uy

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Lil Keke ft. Tre Virdure, Slim Thug & Paul Wall - Money In Tha City


Hot shit for my South Boyz.. There's money in the City.. Keke.. Tre.. Thug.. Wall.. all kill this beat, some shit to ride with a low rider..
http://www.mediafire.com/?mmdzwmznzh8

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Busta Rhymes - Get That


Big drop by Busta, remixed by C & T.. Banga from Bus A Bus with a crazy fucking beat.. anyway Bus always spit fire on the mic.. so people.. GET THAT!
http://www.mediafire.com/?ml4wrde42im

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Trick Trick ft. Ice Cube & Lil Jon - Let It Fly


For all my Gangstas out there.. this is SOME GANGSTA SHIT! Must have and listen LOUD with big big bass! Detroit big boy Trick Trick give us this agressive beat produced by Lil Jon.. with the original gangster Mr. Cube! * Throw your hood up nigga let me see! Throw your sets up high in the sky! Let the whole club know that you in this bitch, throw your hood up nigga let it fly! *
http://www.mediafire.com/?mwx0v0mhdw0

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Xzibit - Die 2 Live


X to the Z is back with some RAW & HARDCORE SHIT! He have stopped Pimp My Ride for a second to record this violent track like only X can do it! Some gangsta shit! * Now if i die, before i wake, i pray the lord my soul will take, cuz i have faith, and i can't wait, to get theses obsticales in front of my face.. *
http://www.mediafire.com/?1mjctxssce0

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Juganot - Bad Girl


No word for this shit.. judge by yourself.. in my opinion.. that.. is.. HOOOOOOOOOOT! Juganot kills this beat! And my man DJ Rizmo made this crazy crazy remix, Dancehall Remix.. Good job on this one Rizmo, thats a sick remix bro! Big up!

Juganot - Bad Girl
http://www.mediafire.com/?ntcodzet1ko

Juganot - Bad Girl (Dj Rizmo Dancehall Remix)
http://www.mediafire.com/?z9d1ynkgibx


++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Gorilla Zoe ft. Sean Kingston - On The Corner


Brand new from Mr. Zoeeeee, hardcore rapper from ATL! And Kingston spit fire on that! * I've been posted on the corner from New York to California. She said stop but i don't wanna, she said stop but i ain't gonna, i just wanna keep on hustlin' ! *
http://www.mediafire.com/?5v0hi2c879x

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Junior Reid ft. Benisour - Shining


Hoooooooooooot Hip-Hop with a Jamaican Reggae hook by Junior Reid.. Benisour got a hot gangsta flow, that joint is straight dope.. The mix between the 2 styles is perfect.. * Say Babylone ain't can't stop up from shinin' *
http://www.mediafire.com/?wctykkm9mn0

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Hot Stylz ft. Yung Joc & R Kelly - Lookin Boy (Remix)


For my South Nigga out there.. that beat is JUST TOO FLY! Perfect shit for my nigga Chief Cake, this made me though about you bro! Haha.. Every artists on this spit hot shit.. Kellz is crazy.. spitin' and everything, haha.. That beat is THE SOUTH SHIT! Can't be missed..
http://www.mediafire.com/?qmmb2jig5lt

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Sullee - Blah Blah


This is straigh club shit! Hot fucking Hip-Hop from my man Sullee from Boston, Massachusetts. You probably don't know him.. and i didn't either before getting that track, but he fucking got skills.. Listen and judge by yourself..
http://www.mediafire.com/?zxljpvbmdin

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Tall Wall & All Kinetics ft. Wu-G - Shakin That Thing


Another ClubBanger! From Qu├ębec! This is freakin' hot shit and it shows that people from here have good skills.. * Shawty i love the way you shakin' it shakin' that thing.. Keep doin' what you doin' you'll never hear me complain.. By the way you movin' i know that you ain't new to this game.. *
http://www.mediafire.com/?dtxi0zjgzmz

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Westurn Union ft. Daz Dillinger & BJ - Westurn Union


WESTCOAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAST! New group called Western Union spit it fresh, big bad West Pionner Daz give us the Cali flow once again.. that song is to be listen under the sun.. 4 Gangsta Only..
http://www.mediafire.com/?jecvjxiyfn2

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

R Kelly - Freak Show


Whaaaaaaaaaat? That shit is SIMPLY SICK! The beat kills everything.. you've like R. Kelly 'Bobble'? This one is even hotter! Kellz don't give us a sweet balade here but a big big Hip-Hop hit! Don't miss it.. * Wanna see a freak show in the club, takin all down that it hit the floor, bring it all up now make it clap.. it's it's it's freak show! *
http://www.mediafire.com/?ahz1gz5nht2

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

No comments:

cccc
ccc